Turniere

Clubmeisterschaften 2017

Damen Einzel - 12er KO

  1. Höfer, Laura
  2. Heck, Julia (Wöschbach)
  3. Deck, Andrea
  4. Michel, Monica
  5. Enderle, Janina
  6. Enderle, Nadine
  7. Höfer, Eske
  8. Höfer, Franzi
  9. Reger, Nicole
  10. Schehr, Jasmin
  11. Schuster, Jessica
  12. Wolf, Lisa

AF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Laura Höfer
    • Rast
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Nicole Reger
    • Eske Höfer
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Monica Michel
    • Rast
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Lisa Wolf
    • Janina Enderle
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Jasmin Scher
    • Nadine Enderle
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Rast
    • Andrea Deck
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Jessica Schuster
    • Franzi Höfer
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Rast
    • Julia Heck (Wöschbach)
    • Achtelfinale

VF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Laura Höfer
    • Nicole Reger
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Monica Michel
    • Lisa Wolf
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Jasmin Scher
    • Andrea Deck
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Franzi Höfer
    • Julia Heck (Wöschbach)
    • Viertelfinale

HF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Halbfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Andrea Deck
    • Halbfinale

Finale

    • FINAL
    • Finale

Herren Einzel - 15er KO

  1. Meier Julian
  2. Kunz Robin
  3. Kukla Stephan
  4. Metz Dennis
  5. Dambach Lukas
  6. Festag Sven
  7. Tim Gallion
  8. Luis Handorf
  9. Norbert Koller
  10. Kraut Tobias
  11. Leppert Andreas
  12. Müller Joachim
  13. Ostermaier Sven
  14. Rastätter Marc
  15. Reger Robin

AF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Julian Meier
    • Rast
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Andreas Leppert
    • Luis Handorf
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Stephan Kukla
    • Tim Gallion
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Joachim Müller
    • Sven Festag
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Norbert Koller
    • Tobias Kraut
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Sven Ostermaier
    • Dennis metz
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Lukas Dambach
    • Marc Rastätter
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Robin Reger
    • Robin Kunz
    • Achtelfinale

VF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Julian Meier
    • Andreas Leppert
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Stephan Kukla
    • Joachim Müller
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Marc Rastätter
    • Robin Kunz
    • Viertelfinale

HF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Halbfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Halbfinale

Finale

    • FINAL
    • Finale

Damen 40 Einzel - 8er KO

  1. Fortenbacher, Andrea
  2. Gallion, Ulla
  3. Axtmann, Sandra
  4. Bernhardt, Monika
  5. Britz, Moni
  6. Hitscherrich, Margarete
  7. Höfer, Eske
  8. Storz, Susanne

VF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Andrea Fortenbacher
    • Eske Höfer
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Monika Bernhard
    • Moni Britz
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Sandra Axtmann
    • Susanne Storz
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Margarete Hitscherich
    • Ulla Gallion
    • Viertelfinale

HF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Andrea Fortenbacher
    • Moni Britz
    • Halbfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Susanne Storz
    • Ulla Gallion
    • Halbfinale

Finale

    • FINAL
    • Finale

Herren 40 Einzel - 16er KO

  1. Fortenbacher, Michael
  2. Metz, Dennis
  3. Lindenthal, Peter
  4. Walter, Andreas
  5. Bachmann, Markus
  6. Fink von Rabenhorst, Bernhard
  7. Höfer, Alex
  8. Jeger, Axel
  9. Koller, Bernd
  10. Koller, Norbert
  11. Müller, Joachim
  12. Müller, Matthias
  13. Ostermaier, Sven
  14. Rastetter, Klaus
  15. Ruchser, Werner
  16. Weber, Ralph

AF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Fortenbacher, Michael
    • Müller, Joachim
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Koller, Norbert
    • Höfer, Alex
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Walter, Andreas
    • Rastetter, Klaus
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Weber, Ralph
    • Koller, Bernd
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Jeger, Axel
    • Bachmann, Markus
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Ostermaier, Sven
    • Lindenthal, Peter
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Müller Matthias
    • Fink v. Rabenhorst, Bernhard
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 Time: TBA
    • Ruchser, Werner
    • Metz, Dennis
    • Achtelfinale

VF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Fortenbacher, Michael
    • Koller, Norbert
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Walter, Andreas
    • Weber, Ralph
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Bachmann, Markus
    • Lindenthal, Peter
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Fink v. Rabenhorst, Bernhard
    • Viertelfinale

HF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Fortenbacher, Michael
    • Halbfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Lindenthal, Peter
    • Halbfinale

Finale

    • FINAL
    • Finale

Herren Doppel - 11er KO

  1. Kukla/Lindentha
  2. Fortenbacher/Ostermaier
  3. Leppert/Metz
  4. Meier/Walter
  5. Gallion/Negwer
  6. Bachmann/Koller, N.
  7. Dambach/Dambach
  8. Handorf/Reger, R.
  9. Höfer/Reger, H.
  10. Kraut/Müller
  11. Müller, J./Rastetter

AF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer/Höfer
    • Rast
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Bernhardt/Ruder
    • Fortenbacher/Gallion
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer, E./Reger
    • Rast
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Michel/Schehr
    • Enderle, N./Schuster
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Rast
    • Axtmann/Kunz
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Rast
    • Enderle, J./Heck
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Deck/Scheil
    • Britz/Geiger
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Rast
    • Lindsenbolz/Wolf
    • Achtelfinale

VF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer/Höfer
    • Fortenbacher/Gallion
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer, E./Reger
    • Michel/Schehr
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Axtmann/Kunz
    • Enderle, J./Heck
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Viertelfinale

HF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Halbfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Halbfinale

Finale

    • FINAL
    • Finale

Damen Doppel - 11er KO

  1. Höfer/Höfer
  2. Lindsenbolz/Wolf
  3. Enderle, J./Heck
  4. Höfer, E./Reger
  5. Enderle, N./Schuster
  6. Michel/Schehr
  7. Axtmann/Kunz
  8. Bernhardt/Ruder
  9. Britz/Geiger
  10. Deck/Scheil
  11. Fortenbacher/Gallion

AF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer/Höfer
    • Rast
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Bernhardt/Ruder
    • Fortenbacher/Gallion
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer, E./Reger
    • Rast
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Michel/Schehr
    • Enderle, N./Schuster
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Rast
    • Axtmann/Kunz
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Rast
    • Enderle, J./Heck
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Deck/Scheil
    • Britz/Geiger
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Rast
    • Lindsenbolz/Wolf
    • Achtelfinale

VF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer/Höfer
    • Fortenbacher/Gallion
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer, E./Reger
    • Michel/Schehr
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Axtmann/Kunz
    • Enderle, J./Heck
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Viertelfinale

HF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer/Höfer
    • Michel/Schehr
    • Halbfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Enderle, J./Heck
    • Halbfinale

Finale

    • FINAL
    • Finale

Mixed 13er KO

  1. Gallion, T./Höfer, L.
  2. Deck/Kukla
  3. Lindsenbolz/Metz
  4. Höfer, A./Reger, N.
  5. Höfer, E./Reger, H.
  6. Bernhardt/Bernhardt
  7. Britz/Jehle
  8. Dambach, L./Enderle, N.
  9. Festag/Heck
  10. Gallion, U./Rastetter
  11. Koller/Scheil
  12. Kraut/Schehr
  13. Ostermaier/Wolf

AF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Gallion, T./Höfer, L.
    • Rast
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer, E./Reger, H.
    • Kraut/Schehr
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer, A./Reger, N.
    • Gallion, U./Rastetter
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Ostermaier/Wolf
    • Britz/Jehle
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Dambach, L./Enderle, N
    • Koller/Scheil
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Rast
    • Lindsenbolz/Metz
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Festag/Heck
    • Bernhardt/Bernhardt
    • Achtelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Rast
    • Deck/Kukla
    • Achtelfinale

VF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Gallion, T./Höfer, L.
    • Kraut/Schehr
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Höfer, A./Reger, N.
    • Ostermaier/Wolf
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Koller/Scheil
    • Lindsenbolz/Metz
    • Viertelfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Bernhardt/Bernhardt
    • Deck/Kukla
    • Viertelfinale

HF

    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Halbfinale
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017 12:00
    • Lindsenbolz/Metz
    • Halbfinale

Finale

    • FINAL
    • Finale